Ausgewählte Auktionslose

Bhutan 1954/1974 - Wonderful collection on pages Rarely offered
Endet in
€ 66,00
Niederlande, Herzogtum Brabant. Ecu d'or à la chaise n.d. (ca. 1338)
Endet in
€ 1.500,00
Absolute Carnage - Absolute Carnage #003 Variant Edition Series 3 signed by Donny Cates - Geheftet - Erstausgabe - (2019)
Endet in
€ 25,00
Eerste druk; Herman Gorter - Mei - 1889
Endet in
€ 120,00
George Washington - Vie de George Washington, général en chef des armées américaines, durant la guerre de l'Indépendance - 1807/1807
Endet in
€ 180,00
Südamerika - Collection of South American countries and Caribbeans in 15 books
Endet in
€ 35,00
Gesigneerd; Jeroen Brouwers - Groetjes uit Brussel [Met opdracht aan Willem Brandt] - 1969
Endet in
€ 43,00
Pilote (journal) - Reliure N°2 - Hardcover - Erste französische Ausgabe - (1960)
Endet in
€ 135,00
Belgien 1851 - Medallion 10 c (watermark LL ) - Thin Paper - WIDE MARGINS - OBP 6
Endet in
€ 200,00
Deutsches Reich 1931 - Polarfahrt - Michel; 456/458
Endet in
€ 460,00
LGB G - 21440 - Elektrolokomotive - Ge 2/4 - RhB
Endet in
€ 358,00
Niederlande 1928 - Four-sided syncopation - NVPH R33/R56
Endet in
€ 145,00
Deutschland und Kolonien 1931 - Zeppelin flight 1 m. Polar Fahrt isolated on postcard from Friedrichshafen to Saschen, rare - Unificato n.A40
Endet in
€ 64,00
Portugal. D. João III. (1521-1557). Tostão (100 Réis) - P-O - Porto - PORTVGA/INHOCE*SIGNO*VIИCESG - Escassa
Endet in
€ 365,00
Collectif/ Noel Dorville - Livre d'or de l'Entente cordiale - 1908
Endet in
€ 46,00
Ronnie Wood - Large Hand Signed Photo - No Reserve - Signierte Memorabilien (Originale Autogramme) - 2021/2021
Endet in
€ 45,00
Frankreich. Louis XIV. (1643-1715). Louis d'or LAURÉ 1669 D
Endet in
€ 2.000,00
Ottoman-Soldier Salary Document - Fourth Army-yu Humayun Third Regiment- Sivas - 1908
Endet in
€ 4,00
Frankreich. Louis XIV. (1643-1715). Double Louis d'or 1690 A
Endet in
€ 2.500,00
Italien, Königreich Sardinien. Carlo Alberto di Savoia (1831-1849). 2 Lire 1842 - Torino
Endet in
€ 100,00
Frankreich - Abteilung 44 - Loire-Atlantique - Postkarten (60) - 1900-1930
Endet in
€ 12,00
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika - USA booklets
Endet in
€ 150,00
Italien, Königreich Italien. Vittorio Emanuele III. di Savoia (1900-1946). 50 Centesimi 1919 "Leoni" - contorno liscio
Endet in
€ 40,00
Frankreich. Louis XV. (1715-1774). Louis d'or 1746 W
Endet in
€ 850,00
Italien, Königreich Italien. Vittorio Emanuele II. di Savoia (1861-1878). 5 Lire 1871 1872 1873 (3 pezzi)
Endet in
€ 59,00
Brasilien (Kolonial). D. Maria & D. Pedro III. (1777-1786). Peça (6.400 Reis) 1778 B - Bahia - PORT•ALG•REGES - Escassa
Endet in
€ 766,00
The Rolling Stones - Hand Signed by Keith Richards, Ronnie Wood and Mick Taylor - Signierte Memorabilien (Originale Autogramme) - 1974/1974
Endet in
€ 1.200,00
The Rolling Stones - Rare Promo Print - Hand Signed by Mick Jagger, Keith Richards, Charlie Watts and Ronnie Wood - Signierte Memorabilien (Originale Autogramme) - 1994/1994
Endet in
€ 1.050,00
The Rolling Stones - Taschen SUMO XXL - Buch, Limitierte Auflage, Signierte Memorabilien (Originale Autogramme) - 2014/2014
Endet in
€ 3.000,00
Dinky Toys - 1:43 - Lady Penelope's Fab I Thunderbirds - Hergestellt in England, Art.-Nr. 100 - Kein Mindestpreis
Endet in
€ 140,00